Web Machine Learning Community Group - Participants
Web Machine Learning Community Group currently has 129 participants representing 40 organizations.
Chairs
Participants
Participants on behalf of Organizations
Adobe
Joe Bowser
Adobe
Agora Labs
Chun Gao
Agora Labs
AirGrid
Alibaba Group
Apple Inc.
Benjamin Poulain
Apple Inc.
Benjamin Poulain
Apple Inc.
Guillaume Seguin
Apple Inc.
Awwwards.com
Baidu
Zhongkai Fan
Baidu
Baidu, Inc.
Ping Wu
Baidu, Inc.
Bee Engineering
C-DAC
Neha Gupta
C-DAC
Criteo
Ecole Mohammadia d'Ingenieurs Rabat (EMI)
Slimane Bah
Ecole Mohammadia d'Ingenieurs Rabat (EMI)
Electronics and Telecommunications Research Institute (ETRI)
Kangchan Lee
Electronics and Telecommunications Research Institute (ETRI)
eyeo GmbH
FortuneTimes Group
Fundacion CTIC
Chus Garcia
Fundacion CTIC
German Research Center for Artificial Intelligence (DFKI) Gmbh
Qiang Chen
German Research Center for Artificial Intelligence (DFKI) Gmbh
Georg Rehm
German Research Center for Artificial Intelligence (DFKI) Gmbh
Andreas Schepers
German Research Center for Artificial Intelligence (DFKI) Gmbh
Google LLC
Jonathan Bingham
Google LLC
Andrei Kulik
Google LLC
Andrew Moylan
Google LLC
Jon Napper
Google LLC
Ping Yu
Google LLC
Gooroomee Inc.
Geunhyung Kim
Gooroomee Inc.
Rang-Hyuck Lee
Gooroomee Inc.
Hopin
Yuvrajsingh Thakur
Hopin
Huawei
Xiaojun Gu
Huawei
Zhiqiang Yu
Huawei
Inswave Systems Co., Ltd.
Byungjin Jeon
Inswave Systems Co., Ltd.
Wooglae Kim
Inswave Systems Co., Ltd.
Intel Corporation
Sudeep Divakaran
Intel Corporation
R. Gabriel Esteves
Intel Corporation
Yang Gu
Intel Corporation
Geoff Gustafson
Intel Corporation
Barbara Hochgesang
Intel Corporation
Anisha Kulkarni
Intel Corporation
Raviraj Pinnamaraju
Intel Corporation
Marxent Labs
Ken Moser
Marxent Labs
Microsoft Corporation
Rafael Cintron
Microsoft Corporation
Christian Heilmann
Microsoft Corporation
Asim Hussain
Microsoft Corporation
Paul McDaniel
Microsoft Corporation
Arvind Murching
Microsoft Corporation
Mozilla Foundation
Kelly Davis
Mozilla Foundation
Naver Corporation
Seong-Won Lee
Naver Corporation
NIC.br - Brazilian Network Information Center
Diogo Cortiz
NIC.br - Brazilian Network Information Center
Vagner Diniz
NIC.br - Brazilian Network Information Center
Omnijar
Philip Laszkowicz
Omnijar
popokotea
RTB House SA
Przemysław Iwańczak
RTB House SA
Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd.
Baul Eun
Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd.
Dongwoo Joshua Im
Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd.
Venkat Narasimham Josyula
Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd.
SAP SE
Technische Universitaet Berlin
Stefan Hillmann
Technische Universitaet Berlin
unhooked
Rishi Bhatti
unhooked
Vectorly
Sam Bhattacharyya
Vectorly
W3C
Warung Data Indonesia
Xygnition Ltd
Jamal Simpson
Xygnition Ltd
Zwoop
Albert Au Yeung
Zwoop
Participants as Individuals
Participants who made Individual CLA Commitments:
Steve Averty
Individual CLA commitment
Francisco Barbosa Junior
Individual CLA commitment
Josue Bustos
Individual CLA commitment
Piyush Chauhan
Individual CLA commitment
Calvin Chen
Individual CLA commitment but affiliated with Acer Inc
Daniela Cialfi
Individual CLA commitment but affiliated with Università degli Studi Gabiele d'Annunzio Chieti-Pescara
Anthony Cosgrave
Individual CLA commitment
Yeshi Dorjee
Individual CLA commitment
Didier Gehrer
Individual CLA commitment
Miki Hoshii
Individual CLA commitment
Grant Hu
Individual CLA commitment
Ahmed Khaleel
Individual CLA commitment
Taimur Khan
Individual CLA commitment but affiliated with Adsata
Wenhe Li
Individual CLA commitment
Shuang Liu
Individual CLA commitment
Ilya Lyamkin
Individual CLA commitment
Daniel Mazurkiewicz
Individual CLA commitment
Eliana Mejia
Individual CLA commitment
Ender Minyard
Individual CLA commitment but affiliated with Columbia University
Saurabh Nandwana
Individual CLA commitment
Kamalesh Palanisamy
Individual CLA commitment
Nitin Pasumarthy
Individual CLA commitment but affiliated with LinkedIn
John Rochford
Individual CLA commitment but affiliated with University of Massachusetts Medical School
Srujan Surapaneni
Individual CLA commitment but affiliated with CGI
Elijah Tai
Individual CLA commitment
Deyu Tian
Individual CLA commitment
Tung Tm
Individual CLA commitment
Diego Torres
Individual CLA commitment
Luca Ucciero
Individual CLA commitment
Julie Vaccalluzzo
Individual CLA commitment
Rob van Eijk
Individual CLA commitment
Jay Wang
Individual CLA commitment
Mantaroh Yoshinaga
Individual CLA commitment