Community & Business Groups

Participants in the Mobile Accessibility Community Group

Chairs

More on how to choose chairs
  • Serge K. Keller

Participants

  • Shadi Abou-Zahra

    W3C

  • Andrew Arch

    Australian Government Information Management Office (AGIMO)

  • Steve Barnett

  • No Photo

    Mubarak Bijinemula

    ThoughtWorks Technologies (India) Pvt Ltd.

  • Judy Brewer

    W3C

  • No Photo

    Luce Carević

  • No Photo

    Jessica Constantine

  • Michael Cooper

    W3C

  • Jason Daihl

  • No Photo

    Jonas Däster

    realnet.ch

  • No Photo

    Jesse Dijkstra

    Individual CLA commitment but affiliated with Budeco

  • No Photo

    Cristina Gonzalez Cachon

    Fundación CTIC

  • No Photo

    Natalí González Villariny

    Fundación ONCE

  • Dominique Hazaël-Massieux

    W3C

  • Shawn Henry

    W3C

  • No Photo

    Vinicius Ianni

  • No Photo

    Badia J Ahmed

    Page Roam Ltd

  • No Photo

    Rihnna Jakosalem

  • Sungmin Jang

  • Shilpi Kapoor

    BarrierBreak Technologies

  • Jeremy Keith

    Clearleft

  • No Photo

    Antony Kennedy

  • Kazuhito Kidachi

    Mitsue-Links Co., Ltd.

  • Andrew Kirkpatrick

    Adobe Systems Inc.

  • No Photo

    Fabiola Lòpez

    Fundación ONCE

  • No Photo

    Sabine Moebs

  • Pooja Nahata

  • Tomislav Novak

  • Joshue O Connor

    Individual CLA commitment but affiliated with NCBI Centre For Inclusive Technology

  • No Photo

    Kimberly Patch

    Individual CLA commitment but affiliated with Redstart Systems

  • No Photo

    trisha roche

  • Javier Rodrí­guez Escolar

    Fundación CTIC

  • No Photo

    Greg Schumacher

    Sprint Nextel

  • No Photo

    Dario Silva

  • No Photo

    Tagh Sira

  • Ana-Maria Sora

  • Jeanne F Spellman

    W3C

  • No Photo

    Duc Ta

  • Jitendra Vyas

  • No Photo

    Kathleen Wahlbin

    Interactive Accessibility

  • No Photo

    Ollie Wells

    Sequence Collective Ltd

  • Mohamed ZERGAOUI

    INNOVIMAX